当前位置: 首页> 库存现货

 

上海欧沁机电库存统计表
(2019-2-13)
序号 品牌名称 产品型号
1 ABB JSM D4E   2TL A040033R1800
2 ABB 2TLA010002R000
3 Balluff BNI000A  BNI PBS-302-000-Z001
4 BAR X 20 DS 1119
5 BCC BCC M425
6 BECKHOFF ZK2020-3200-0050
7 BECKHOFF ZK1020-0101-0050
8 BECKHOFF ZK1020-0101-0100
9 BECKHOFF ZS2010
10 BECKHOFF ZS2000-6710
11 BECKHOFF KL3361
12 BECKHOFF IE2302
13 BECKHOFF EL6752
14 BECKHOFF IL2302-B318
15 BECKHOFF EK1100-0000
16 BECKHOFF EL2008
17 BECKHOFF EL1008
18 BECKHOFF EL1889
19 BECKHOFF EL9010
20 BECKHOFF BK9000
21 Brinkmann SAL 303/320+1946  1,75 kW  60 Hz 3470 l/min  IE3
22 Bucher D5G 200101280201 AP100/1.7 D880
23 BUCHER RVC-10-2-D12  NO.170629101
24 Bucher 400563172  SNSA-A-6-SM1-03
25 BURGESS IB-DA
26 CAMILLE BAUER 808-1222 0000  
27 CarIstahl I-SYS015510
28 DESTACO RR-M18-90
29 DIETZ I-60492
30 DI-SORIC DCC3.0V0.6P0K-R-TSL
31 DOLD 0058274
32 DOLD ZWS 20SL 1,5K-OHM 20W DC110V   NO.0004961
33 Dold 0061710  SK9065.11/800  3AC 400V  0,4-0,8 A
34 Donaldson 1C979300 MS 10/2  Typ 0005-0025  Trocknerkart.
35 Dunkermotoren GR 63x25  24V  2,7A
36 EAUMER 700001148780
37 EAUMER 700001148781
38 EBMPAPST D2E133 AM47-70
39 EGE SN 450-A4-WR1 115V AC
40 EITRA EL 42A200Z5/28P6*6PR2
41 EITRA EL 42A100Z5/28P6*6PR2
42 EUCHNER MGB-E-A-100465   NO.100465/581805
43 EUCHNER NZ2VZ-2131E   NO.090144
44 EUCHNER SGP1E-3131A-M
45 FEBROTEC C1100-085-2500M
46 FERRAZ SHAWMUT CMS 103 10*38
47 FESTO MSFG-24/42-50/60  NO.4527
48 FRONIUS 4,403,502,370
49 GGB  2525DU
50 GGB  BB162016BP25
51 GGB  3010DU
52 GGB  5560DU 
53 GUTEKUNST D-266
54 GUTEKUNST D-145D
55 GUTEKUNST RZ-162U-20X
56 GUTEKUNST D-364J-22
57 GUTEKUNST D-263F
58 GUTEKUNST D-145F
59 GUTEKUNST D-364R-31
60 GUTEKUNST D-207JM
61 GUTEKUNST VD-190B
62 GUTEKUNST D-146
63 GUTEKUNST D-026P
64 GUTEKUNST D-100A-02
65 GUTEKUNST D-143R
66 GUTEKUNST VD-207D
67 GUTEKUNST D-207KJ
68 GUTEKUNST D 263 P
69 Gutekunst D-192
70 Gutekunst VD-380
71 Gutekunst D-374B
72 Gutekunst D-127
73 Gutekunst D-235
74 Gutekunst D-234L
75 Gutekunst D-145G
76 Gutekunst D-120
77 Gutekunst D-193
78 Gutekunst D-158
79 Gutekunst D-151A
80 Gutekunst D-263D-11
81 Gutekunst D-243
82 Gutekunst VD-207JS
83 Gutekunst D-153A
84 Gutekunst D-301
85 Gutekunst D-100A-02
86 Gutekunst D-180K
87 Gutekunst D-207J-02
88 Gutekunst D-232L-02
89 Gutekunst D-232Q
90 Gutekunst D-232R
91 Gutekunst D-232S
92 Gutekunst D-234G
93 Gutekunst D-339F
94 Gutekunst VD-145H-11
95 Gutekunst Z-068X
96 Gutekunst D-078
97 Gutekunst D-142B
98 Gutekunst D-143H
99 Gutekunst D-180J
100 Gutekunst D-180Y-08
101 Gutekunst D-199
102 Gutekunst D-215
103 Gutekunst D-232N
104 Gutekunst D-233E-10
105 Gutekunst D-242A
106 Gutekunst D-255
107 Gutekunst D-288Z
108 Gutekunst D-291
109 Gutekunst Z-127DI
110 Gutekunst Z-156GI
111 Gutekunst D-207JL
112 GUTEKUNST D 203
113 GUTEKUNST D 263 X
114 GUTEKUNST VD 207 AE
115 GUTEKUNST D-180-12
116 GUTEKUNST D 036
117 GUTEKUNST D 063P
118 Gutekunst D-145DB
119 GUTEKUNST D-117Q 
120 GUTEKUNST D-114H-10
121 GUTEKUNST D-344B
122 H+L WE09-4L100Z24/0H
123 H+L WE257-4L1496Z24/0H
124 H+L WE05-4L100-Z24/OH
125 H+L WE02-4R100R24/0H
126 H+L WE01-4R100Z24/0H
127 H+L WE257-4L1468Z24/OH
128 HAGER KZN023
129 HAHN 137344.1-440N
130 HEIDENHAIN 557647-07
131 HEIDENHAIN 385428-31
132 Heidenhain 667607-06
133 HEIDENHAIN 348249-01
134 huizhong(国产) ROB-30X99 CB
135 HYDAC 1263529 0110R 0100N/-B6
136 HYDAC 907818
137 HYDAC VM 2 D.0/-V-L24 316556
138 HYDAC 925598
139 HYDAC 319484 0100DN 010BN4HC
140 HYDAC 908163
141 HYDAC 317062 VD2LZ.11-DB
142 HYDAC 126980
143 HYDAC 1262956
144 HYDAC 908176
145 HYDAC 909017
146 HYDAC 908220
147 HYDAC 908974
148 HYDAC 906321
149 IFM PN7571
150 INGUN GKS-313 306 300A 1502M/KS-313 30 M2
151 ipf IB 98 A3 30
152 ipf IB 98 A3 29
153 ITT CANNON 192990-1710
154 ITT CANNON 075-8543-018
155 ITT CANNON 192900-0670
156 ITT CANNON 192900-0673
157 ITT CANNON 192990-1740
158 ITT CANNON 192900-0452
159 ITT CANNON 192900-0451
160 ITT CANNON 075-8543-015
161 Jokab (ABB) 2TLA050003R0110 MKey5 SSH
162 Kaleja 02.01.117-V2 Lastrelais 
163 KENDRION 24060002
164 KLEIN MOTOR 2 D 56 R50-2W;L-WE
165 LAPPKABEL 10019931
166 LAPPKABEL 52106990
167 LIYCY 4520644030/34/V
168 LUMBER 0942 UEM 700  NO.000093199
169 Lumberg(隆堡) RKWT/LED A 4-224/5M  CZ 1341
170 Lumberg(隆堡) RKWT/LED P 4-225/5M  CZ 1134
171 Lumberg(隆堡) RKWT/LED P 4-225/5M  CZ 1121
172 Lumberg(隆堡) ASBM8/LED3-  序列号:000065355000015381  01146348
173 LUTZE 716425
174 MAHLE 852516SM-L
175 MAHLE PI 3105 PS 10/K99 76355705
176 MATLOCK MTL9784130K
177 MAXON 517671
178 MAXON 143994
179 METZ SR99SO1VBNN03GT绿色
180 METZ SR99SO1VBNN01GT白色
181 MINIMOTOR MC230 P3T-B5
182 MURR 7000-13561-9720100
183 Murrplastik 87301365  KDP/X  24/22
184 Murrplastik 87980019  KDL/E  24/10
185 Murrplastik 8901868010 Musterbeutel
186 NIDEC 403.931 24V
187 NIDEC 404.603 24V(旧的)
188 NORELEM 03096-1004
189 NORELEM 02387-03
190 NORELEM NLM29026-18
191 NORELEM 06092-01065X15
192 NORELEM DIN179B-16X16
193 NORELEM 6HULA1WK-K04436
194 NORELEM DIN179A-18X16/08900-A1800X16
195 ORTLIDB 0140-16.0
196 PARKER SWVE12SRCF
197 PARKER G12LCF
198 PARKER GE06LRACFX
199 PHOENIX 141164
200 PHOENIX 2961202
201 PILZ(皮尔兹) PNOZ S4 24VDC  NO.750104
202 PULSOTRONIC KJ3-Q8MB60-DPS-V1  NO.08317612064
203 Putzmeister PM AN270321.001
204 RECTUS 25SFIW17SXZ G3/8
205 RELECO C7-A20
206 RELECO C5-A30
207 REXVOT  
208 ROEMHELD 9384-106
209 ROEMHELD(罗姆希特) 3527016
210 ROEMHELD(罗姆希特) 9210015
211 ROEMHELD(罗姆希特) 3610261
212 ROEMHELD(罗姆希特) 1940010
213 ROEMHELD(罗姆希特) 1544-106B
214 ROTRONIC HP23-A
215 SCHMALZ 10.01.06.02728
216 SCHMRSRL 101177962
217 SCHMRSRL 101208493
218 SCHNEIDER XB6EAD221P
219 SCHNEIDER XB6EAA22P
220 SCHNEIDER XB6EDV4BP 063030
221 SCHNEIDER XB6EAV1BP  062472
222 SCHNEIDER XB6EAW8B1P  062506
223 SCHNEIDER XB6EAG222P  064012
224 SCHNEIDER XB6ECV4BP 062648
225 SCHNEIDER SD326 DU 2552
226 SCHUNK 371104
227 SCHUNK 2000096
228 SCHUNK 0301032
229 SCHUNK 0301578
230 Schunk  371405  PGN+200/1AS  Parallel-Greifer 
231 SIBA 51 058 05.1 690/750V 50A
232 SMW Autoblok 192187  KSZ-42  Spannzange
233 STAHL(斯塔尔) 8010/3-02-WS  NO.128878
234 STAHLBUS SB-110411
235 STAHLWILLE 58211014
236 STAHLWILLE 58214019
237 STAHLWILLE 58211015
238 STAHLWILLE 58211019
239 STAHLWILLE 58211013
240 STAHLWILLE 58211012
241 STAHLWILLE 58211018
242 STAHLWILLE 58211016
243 STAHLWILLE 58211011
244 STAHLWILLE 58211017
245 STAHLWILLE 58211010
246 STAHLWILLE 58214018
247 STRACK Z5130-18
248 TURCK BI10U-Q14-AP 6X2-V1131N0.1608500
249 TURCK BMWS8151-8,56904721
250 TURCK RSS4.5-PDP-TR 6601590
251 TURCK BMSWS 8151-8,5 6904722
252 TURCK BS4151-0/11 6914507
253 TURCK 1544606 RPC-1
254 TURCK RKC4.4T-5-RS C4.4T/TEL 6625440
255 TURCK NI20U-M30-AP6X-H1141 1646140
256 VAHLE  AH-KFA
257 VEM 13156630161506 
258 VEM IE2-WE1R90L4H
259 VOITH VDITH-L28 STD
260 Voith THL.3190330010  Dichtsatz für DK55.1-16-...
261 W+S  542052
262 WALTHER-PRAZISION CT-012
263 Weidmuller 1028600000
264 Weidmuller 1029500000
265 Weidmuller 8950850000
266 Weidmuller 1282160000
267 Weidmuller 1282560000
268 Weidmuller 1375480000
269 Weidmuller 1597380000
270 Weidmuller 1127050000
271 Weidmuller 8448960000
272 Weidmuller 8705990000
273 Weidmuller 8950850000
274 Weidmuller 1064170000
275 Weidmuller 8286410000
276 Weidmuller 1561910000
277 Weidmuller 1123570000
278 Weidmuller 1984570000
279 Weidmuller 8448970000
280 Weidmuller 1065010000
281 WEIDMULLER 1010100000
282 WEIDMULLER 1712311001
283 wenglor(威格勒) IM025NM37VB
284 wenglor(威格勒) BEF-SET-33
285 wenglor(威格勒) PR-14-30
286 WF AN60
287 ZIMMER 256538
288 ZIMMER MFS103KHC
289 Zimmer  SB50-90B  Schwenkbacke pneumatisch 
290 德国品牌 VRNW10HLY2
江苏快3 江苏快3 江苏快3 江苏快三 江苏快三 江苏快三 江苏快3 江苏快三 江苏快3 江苏快三